PALLANUOTO
CAMPIONATI MONDIALI
Calendario Maschile - Budapest 2022
GRUPPO A
DATA |
ORA |
INCONTRO |
MATCH |
SEDE |
21/06 |
17,30 |
Brasile |
-
|
Georgia |
7 |
Budapest |
21/06 |
19,00 |
Montenegro |
- |
Ungheria |
8 |
Budapest |
23/06 |
17,30 |
Georgia |
- |
Montenegro |
15 |
Budapest |
23/06 |
19,00 |
Ungheria |
- |
Brasile |
16 |
Budapest |
25/06 |
17,30 |
Brasile |
- |
Montenegro |
23 |
Budapest |
25/06 |
19,00 |
Ungheria |
- |
Georgia |
24 |
Budapest |
GRUPPO b
DATA |
ORA |
INCONTRO |
MATCH |
SEDE |
21/06 |
16,00 |
Germania |
- |
Giappone |
1 |
Budapest |
21/06 |
17,30 |
Grecia |
- |
Croazia |
4 |
Budapest |
23/06 |
16,00 |
Croazia |
- |
Germania |
9 |
Budapest |
23/06 |
17,30 |
Giappone |
- |
Grecia |
12 |
Budapest |
25/06 |
16,00 |
Giappone |
- |
Croazia |
17 |
Budapest |
25/06 |
17,30 |
Grecia |
- |
Germania |
20 |
Budapest |
GRUPPO c
DATA |
ORA |
INCONTRO |
MATCH |
SEDE |
21/06 |
16,00 |
Sudafrica |
- |
Italia |
2 |
Budapest |
21/06 |
17,30 |
Canada |
- |
Spagna |
5 |
Budapest |
23/06 |
16,00 |
Spagna |
- |
Sudafrica |
10 |
Budapest |
23/06 |
17,30 |
Italia |
- |
Canada |
13 |
Budapest |
25/06 |
16,00 |
Italia |
- |
Spagna |
18 |
Budapest |
25/06 |
17,30 |
Canada |
- |
Sudafrica |
21 |
Budapest |
GRUPPO D
DATA |
ORA |
INCONTRO |
MATCH |
SEDE |
21/06 |
16,00 |
Australia |
- |
Kazakhistan |
3 |
Budapest |
21/06 |
17,30 |
Stati Uniti |
- |
Serbia |
6 |
Budapest |
23/06 |
16,00 |
Serbia |
- |
Australia |
11 |
Budapest |
23/06 |
17,30 |
Kazakhistan |
- |
Stati Uniti |
14 |
Budapest |
25/06 |
16,00 |
Kazakhistan |
- |
Serbia |
19 |
Budapest |
25/06 |
17,30 |
Stati Uniti |
- |
Australia |
22 |
Budapest |
PLAY-OFF
DATA |
ORA |
INCONTRO |
MATCH |
SEDE |
27/06 |
17,00 |
2ª Gruppo
C |
- |
3ª Gruppo
D |
25 |
Budapest |
27/06 |
18,30 |
2ª Gruppo
D |
- |
3ª Gruppo
C |
26 |
Budapest |
27/06 |
14,00 |
2ª Gruppo
A |
- |
3ª Gruppo
B |
27 |
Budapest |
27/06 |
15,30 |
2ª Gruppo
B |
- |
3ª Gruppo
A |
28 |
Budapest |
QUARTI DI FINALE
DATA |
ORA |
INCONTRO |
MATCH |
SEDE |
29/06 |
13,00 |
1ª Gruppo
A |
- |
Vincente Match 25 |
29 |
Budapest |
29/06 |
16,00 |
1ª Gruppo
B |
- |
Vincente Match 26 |
30 |
Budapest |
29/06 |
19,30 |
1ª
Gruppo C |
- |
Vincente Match 27 |
31 |
Budapest |
29/06 |
21,00 |
1ª
Gruppo D |
- |
Vincente Match 28 |
32 |
Budapest |
SEMIFINALI
DATA |
ORA |
INCONTRO |
MATCH |
SEDE |
01/07 |
16,00 |
Vincente Match 29 |
- |
Vincente Match 30 |
33 |
Budapest |
01/07 |
21,00 |
Vincente Match 31 |
- |
Vincente Match 32 |
34 |
Budapest |
finale
3° - 4° posto
DATA |
ORA |
INCONTRO |
MATCH |
SEDE |
03/07 |
17,00 |
Perdente Match 29 |
- |
Perdente Match 30 |
35 |
Budapest |
finale
1° - 2° posto
DATA |
ORA |
INCONTRO |
MATCH |
SEDE |
03/07 |
20,00 |
Vincente Match 29 |
- |
Vincente Match 30 |
36 |
Budapest |
|